Show content
Außenansicht Congress Saalfelden
Foyer Erdgeschoss
Kleiner Saal
Außenansicht Congress Saalfelden
Großer Saal mit Bühne
Automobilveranstaltung
Außenansicht Congress Saalfelden
Einsiedelei
Skybox
Steinernes Meer

More room for you

The right room for every event!

We have provided a list of our room hire fees for 2018 to help you calculate costs in advance.

We would also be delighted to compile a customised offer to suit your precise requirements!

Roomcinemaparliamenttables with serviceblockU-shapePrice (€)
basement
Clubraum113-------------------------430,00
Foyer UG95-------------------------180,00
ground floor
Foyer EG155-------------------------400,00
Säulenfoyer190-------------------------490,00
1st floor
Großer Saal o. Bühne427630240400280681.715,00
Großer Saal m. Bühne539630240400280682.190,00
Kleiner Saal116150521247024490,00
2nd floor
Galeriesaal128156701328035580,00
Galerie15118446112----------445,00
3rd floor
Steinernes Meer 1778440603622340,00
Steinernes Meer 2778440603622340,00
Steinernes Meer 1+2154168901206044650,00
Einsiedelei546024483218240,00
Biberg 127301224169135,00
Biberg 227301224169135,00
Biberg 1+2546024483218240,00
Kitzsteinhorn2315----------12-----120,00
Sky Box2315----------12-----120,00




Pricelist

 

 

This website uses cookies to provide you with a more responsive and personalized service. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies.» more information