Show content
Kleiner Saal
Großer Saal
Großer Saal mit Bühne
Biberg 1 + 2
Steinernes Meer
Dachterrasse
Skybox

More room for you

The right room for every event!

We have provided a list of our room hire fees for 2016 to help you calculate costs in advance.

We would also be delighted to compile a customised offer to suit your precise requirements!

Roomcinemaparliamenttables with serviceblockU-shapePrice (€)
basement
Clubraum113-------------------------410,00
Foyer UG95-------------------------170,00
ground floor
Foyer EG155-------------------------385,00
Säulenfoyer190-------------------------470,00
1st floor
Großer Saal o. Bühne427630240400280681.650,00
Großer Saal m. Bühne539630240400280682.100,00
Kleiner Saal116150521247024470,00
2nd floor
Galeriesaal128156701328035560,00
Galerie15118446112----------425,00
3rd floor
Steinernes Meer 1778440603622325,00
Steinernes Meer 2778440603622325,00
Steinernes Meer 1+2154168901206044620,00
Einsiedelei546024483218225,00
Biberg 127301224169125,00
Biberg 227301224169125,00
Biberg 1+2546024483218225,00
Kitzsteinhorn2315----------12-----110,00
Sky Box2315----------12-----110,00




Pricelist

 

 

This website uses cookies to provide you with a more responsive and personalized service. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies.» more information